Tayla Jones

NAME:

Tayla Jones

 

NICKNAME:

Batman, Tay

 

SPORT/TEAM:

 

KR4 Husqvarna off-road team

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Belton SC

BIRTHDAY:

11/05/1995

SPONSORS:

KR4, Husqvarna, AEO Powersports, Moose, Bell helmets, Alpinestar, XC Gear, Shaw vineyard

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

I like to go on spontaneous road trips with my friends

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Revolt killer grape



More info available on the following social networks.

Recovery Fruit Punch
Recovery Fruit Punch

Social Feed

3 days ago: Watch the Ultimate Destiny 2 Showdown - Team BW vs. Team LuCKyy Face-Off in GAMBIT for the #RockstarRiots Title, Li… https://t.co/zsPEkK149J see full story

3 days ago: Watch the Ultimate Destiny 2 Showdown - Team BW vs. Team LuCKyy Face-Off in GAMBIT for the #RockstarRiots Title, Live at Bungie HQ on Twitch Destiny |... see full story

4 days ago: RIDE ALL IN The Movie is out now! Check out Rockstar Energy Athletes Jason Anderson and Zach Osborne put it all on the line to get to the top of the... see full story

1 week ago: Big congrats to Ezekiel Lau for wining the Sunset Beach Vans World Cup of Surfing! l #RockstarSurf 📸: @badboyryry_ l see full story

2 weeks ago: Zach Osborne earned a 3rd place result on the first night of racing in Switzerland l Husqvarna Motorcycles #RockstarHusky #ElevatingTheSport l see full story

2 weeks ago: The weekend plan is to send it l Cory Juneau #rockstarskate #goskate l see full story

2 weeks ago: 👊🏻2019 #RockstarHusky #Offroad Team has been announced!! | Colton Haaker Andrew Short Trevor Bollinger Thad Duvall Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory... see full story