Thad  Duvall

NAME: Thad Duvall

 

NICKNAME: Thaddy

 

SPORT/TEAM:

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

 

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williamstown, West Virginia


BIRTHDAY:November 27, 1989


SPONSORS:

Eastern Panhandle Bicycles, POD Knee Braces, 100% Goggles

 

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

Hunting, Fishing, and Cycling


YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

Sugar free Original Rockstar



  • Nation: United States
  • Birthdate: 27-11-1989
  • Bike: FX350
  • Number: 989
  • Class: GNCC XC1/AMA National Enduro Series

More info available on the following social networks.

Recovery Fruit Punch
Recovery Fruit Punch

Social Feed

9 minutes ago: @caitlindechelle Fruit Punch has us like that sometimes too! ¯ヽ(ヅ)ノ¯ see full story

21 minutes ago: @buckylasek OG Rockstar for an OG skater 🤝 https://t.co/PrpBr8MDJt see full story

1 hour ago: ICYMI: We followed @Talon_Hawkins71 around to see what a day in the life of his boots is like! Full 🎥 on our YouT… https://t.co/qQn8LPlShd see full story

5 hours ago: @Dragonxx10 Hey James, While there are no plans to bring some over, we’ll share your interest with our teams🤘 see full story

5 hours ago: @KmanKevinYT What's up? We're not pursuing any sponsorship requests right now, but thanks for the offer! see full story

22 hours ago: @kjkelly79 Hi Kyle, we’re so sorry about this and would be happy to help. Please reach out to our team so we can lo… https://t.co/fpYyi6Q9ZL see full story