Brock Hoyer

NAME:

Brock Hoyer

NICKNAME:

Hoyer The Destroyer

SPORT/TEAM:

Snow Bike Cross/Back Country Snow Biker

CITY, STATE YOU RESIDE IN:

Williams Lake , B.C ,CANADA

BIRTHDAY :

May 14 1987

SPONSORS:

Rockstar-yamaha motor canada-fxracing-timbersled-fox suspention-jjr-get igntions-spectra power sports-bills pipes-rekluse cluthes-rmr suspention-vp race fuels-lime nine-mongoose machine-seat concepts-cti knee braces-sledge-cr racing-the snowbike shop-fast way-cariboo steel-caliber-p3carbon-wisco pistons-k n filters-devol-sledg hammers-KAMO-bca avy gear-munster-IWL construction-innerspace-total strength training

WHAT DO YOU LIKE TO DO WHEN YOU’RE NOT COMPETING?

pretty much any thing else with two wheels or two skies- love a good aventure-love my kids-push everyday so they can have what i have

YOUR FAVORITE ROCKSTAR FLAVOR?

recovery and black out

More info available on the following social networks.

Other Snowbike Athletes

Recovery Fruit Punch
Recovery Fruit Punch

Social Feed

32 minutes ago: @RealDevinDoyle @TMZ Hey Devin, so sorry about that! We'd like to get more details. Call us at 1-800-433-2652, M-F 9-5 ET see full story

33 minutes ago: @orangesickdaddy Thanks for asking, Alex. As a standard practice, we routinely evaluate our formulas and tweak our… https://t.co/KMmYS7IHcf see full story

34 minutes ago: @AdamSchilling15 We're glad you're enjoying Rockstar Cyberpunk Samurai Cola! We'll be happy to share your interest with our brand teams. see full story

38 minutes ago: @nullofundefined As a standard practice, we occasionally evaluate our formulas and tweak our ingredients. We'll pas… https://t.co/Szl9ZjyAD9 see full story

2 hours ago: @FTAMth Thanks for asking. We routinely evaluate our formulas and tweak our ingredients to ensure that our consumer… https://t.co/OinuD6b9Mg see full story

2 hours ago: @CallofDutyNewsy Sorry to hear that you are having a hard time finding Rockstar Punched! We'll let our teams know y… https://t.co/nw9q6qP098 see full story